From The City To The Plaza
[…] From The City To The Plaza

From The City To The Plaza
From The City To The Plaza

At a bare, barren minimum, every single foreigner within our borders who actively supports Hamas should be rounded up and deported. And yes, if we could arrange it, they should be deported to Gaza so that they can die there. As for any titular US citizens who are doing the same, they should be arrested under Title 18 U.S. Code § 2381 – Treason, because they have and are most certainly meet the legal standard of “adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the United States.”

And yes, Ladies, Gentlemen, and Democrats, I absolutely and wholeheartedly believe that the DOJ should perfectly make it clear when they do so that they’re seeking the death penalty for these vermin’s crimes.

Oh!